ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:14:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY LEDO SPECIAL (05967)
RANGIYA JN to LEDO
RNY LEDO SPECIAL (05967)
Running Days: SUN WED THU
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RNY LEDO SPECIAL (05967)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2CGSCHANGSARI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)26
3KYQKAMAKHYA06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)42
4GHYGUWAHATI06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)48
5JIDJAGI ROAD07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)105
6CPKCHAPARMUKH JN08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)139
7KWMKAMPUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)156
8HJIHOJAI09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)184
9LKALANKA09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)198
10LMGLUMDING JN10:40 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)229
11DPUDIPHU11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)260
12DMVDIMAPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)298
13BXJBOKAJAN12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)312
14SZRSARUPATHAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)334
15FKGFURKATING JN14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)367
16TTBTITABAR15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)393
17MXNMARIANI JN15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)406
18AGIAMGURI16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)434
19NMTNAMTIALI16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)445
20SLGRSIMALUGURI JN16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)460
21BOJBHOJO17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)494
22SPKSAPEKHATI17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)508
23BFDBORHAT18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)521
24NAMNAMRUP18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)526
25NHKNAHARKATIYA18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)537
26DJGDULIAJAN18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)546
27NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)562
28TSKTINSUKIA JN19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)565
29MJNMAKUM JN20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)573
30DBYDIGBOI20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)598
31MRGMARGHERITA21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)612
32LEDOLEDO21:40 (Day 1)Destination619
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.