ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Jul-2020 10:41:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY MZS PASS (55895)
RANGIYA JN to MURKEONGSELEK
RNY MZS PASS (55895)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RNY MZS PASS (55895)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2KYOKHANDIKAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)5
3GVRGORESUAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)15
4KBYKHOIRABARI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)27
5TNLTANGLA09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)39
6HRSNHARISINGA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)50
7ULGUDALGURI09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)61
8RWTBROWTA BAGAN10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)73
9MJBTMAJBAT10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)83
10HJLIHUGRAJULI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)90
11DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)100
12BLREBELSIRI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)107
13NMMNEW MISAMARI10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)112
14MSMIMISAMARI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)114
15RPANRANGAPARA NORTH11:20 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)123
16BVUBALIPARA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)133
17DQLDHALAIBIL12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)148
18NCANIZCHATIA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)162
19VNEVISWANATH CHRLI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)174
20MFCMONABARI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)183
21NBXNIZBARGANJ12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)191
22BVVBEDETTI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)200
23HMLHELEM13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)206
24BJLBRAHMAJAN13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)216
25GPZGOHPUR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)225
26DBWDUBIA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)235
27UKEUTTARKATHANI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)247
28TBHTATIBAHAR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)259
29TPGTIPLING14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)266
30HMYHARMUTI15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)276
31TUJTANIJAN15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)280
32KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)289
33SOBSILANIBARI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)296
34NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)306
35LBILILABARI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)315
36SWJSIAJULI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)323
37BGNDBAGINADI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)332
38SUZSUBANSIRI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)342
39GOMGOGAMUKH17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)350
40BDLNBORDOLONI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)362
41JFDJIADHAL17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)370
42DMCDHEMAJI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)375
43MYOMORIDHAL18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)383
44SRPNSRIPANI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)388
45SBGNSISIBARGAON18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)394
46SPTRSILAPATHAR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)399
47ACPRARCHIPATHAR HALT18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)408
48DIPADIPA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)418
49SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)422
50TQMTELAM19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)434
51LMYLAIMEKURI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)442
52JYKJONE KARRANG20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)452
53MZSMURKEONGSELEK20:25 (Day 1)Destination459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.