ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:13:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNY MZS SPECIAL (05895)
RANGIYA JN to MURKEONGSELEK
RNY MZS SPECIAL (05895)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RNY MZS SPECIAL (05895)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNYRANGIYA JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2GVRGORESUAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)16
3TNLTANGLA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)39
4HRSNHARISINGA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)50
5ULGUDALGURI08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)62
6RWTBROWTA BAGAN08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)74
7MJBTMAJBAT09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)83
8DKJRDHEKIAJILI ROAD09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)100
9NMMNEW MISAMARI09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)113
10RPANRANGAPARA NORTH10:15 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)123
11BVUBALIPARA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)133
12DQLDHALAIBIL10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)149
13NCANIZCHATIA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)162
14VNEVISWANATH CHRLI11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)174
15NBXNIZBARGANJ11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)191
16HMLHELEM12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)207
17GPZGOHPUR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)226
18DBWDUBIA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)236
19TBHTATIBAHAR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)249
20KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)279
21SOBSILANIBARI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)286
22NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)296
23LBILILABARI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)305
24SWJSIAJULI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)314
25BGNDBAGINADI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)322
26SUZSUBANSIRI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)332
27GOMGOGAMUKH15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)340
28BDLNBORDOLONI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)352
29DMCDHEMAJI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)366
30SRPNSRIPANI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)378
31SBGNSISIBARGAON16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)384
32SPTRSILAPATHAR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)389
33SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)412
34TQMTELAM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)425
35JYKJONE KARRANG18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)442
36MZSMURKEONGSELEK18:35 (Day 1)Destination450
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.