ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:44:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH HWH SPL (02348)
RAMPUR HAT to HOWRAH JN
RPH HWH SPL (02348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D10
3
D9
4
C1
5
D8
6
D7
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 21-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RPH HWH SPL (02348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2SNTSAINTHIA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)28
3AMPAHMADPUR JN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)42
4PNEPRANTIK17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)57
5BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)61
6GKHGUSKARA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)80
7BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)112
8KQUKAMARKUNDU19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)174
9HWHHOWRAH JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.