ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 01:12:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH KWAE EXP SPL (03008)
RAMPUR HAT to KATWA
RPH KWAE EXP SPL (03008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RPH KWAE EXP SPL (03008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)7
3NHTNALHATI JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)14
4TKPTAKIPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)21
5LAPLOHAPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)27
6MGAEMORGRAM09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)33
7SDISAGARDIGHI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)41
8BAABARALA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)48
9GSGBGOSAINGRAM10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)54
10ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)58
11AZAZIMGANJ JN10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)59
12LCAELALBAGH CRT RD10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)66
13NLSFNIYALISH PARA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)72
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)74
15JVTJIBANTI H11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)80
16KNSNKARNA SUBARNA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)85
17KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)92
18CWLECHOWRIGACHA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)94
19KZPEKAZIPARA HALT11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)98
20BZLEBAZARSAU11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)102
21MIANMIAGRAM H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)105
22TYAETENYA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)109
23MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)113
24SALESALAR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)115
25JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)119
26GGLEGANGATIKURI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)122
27SHBLSHIBLUN H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)125
28NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)129
29KWAEKATWA12:55 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.