ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:17:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM BHL DEMU (09345)
RATLAM JN to BHILWARA
RTM BHL DEMU (09345)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 20-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RTM BHL DEMU (09345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)13
3BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)25
4JAOJAORA19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)34
5DODDHODHAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)50
6DLDDALAUDA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)70
7MDSMANDASOR20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)84
8PIPPIPLIA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)100
9MLGMALHARGARH20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)108
10HKLHARKIA KHAL20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)120
11NMHNIMACH21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)133
12BIWKBISALWAS KALAN21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)143
13JWOJAWAD ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)150
14NBHNIMBAHERA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)160
15GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)168
16SMPSHAMBHUPURA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)178
17CORCHITTAURGARH22:40 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)189
18CNACHANDERIYA23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)197
19GGRGANGRAR23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)211
20HMGHAMIRGARH00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)225
21BHLBHILWARA00:55 (Day 2)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.