ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:32:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM BHL DEMU (79301)
RATLAM JN to BHILWARA
RTM BHL DEMU (79301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM BHL DEMU (79301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)13
3BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)24
4JAOJAORA19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)33
5DODDHODHAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)50
6KHNRKACHNARA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)57
7DLDDALAUDA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)69
8MDSMANDASOR20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)84
9PIPPIPLIA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)100
10MLGMALHARGARH20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)108
11HKLHARKIA KHAL21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)120
12NMHNIMACH21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)133
13BIWKBISALWAS KALAN21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)142
14JWOJAWAD ROAD21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)149
15NBHNIMBAHERA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)160
16GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)168
17SMPSHAMBHUPURA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)177
18ORDIORDI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)183
19CORCHITTAURGARH22:50 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)189
20CNACHANDERIYA23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)196
21DETDET23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)204
22GGRGANGRAR23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)211
23SNYNSONIYANA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)218
24HMGHAMIRGARH00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)225
25MDPAMANDPIYA00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)233
26BHLBHILWARA00:55 (Day 2)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.