ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:37:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM GWALIOR SPL (01125)
RATLAM JN to GWALIOR
RTM GWALIOR SPL (01125)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RTM GWALIOR SPL (01125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BNGBARNAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)48
3FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)80
4INDBINDORE JN BG19:25 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)119
5DWXDEWAS20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)158
6UJNUJJAIN JN21:40 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)198
7MKCMAKSI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)239
8BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)356
9RTARUTHIYAI01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)433
10GUNAGUNA02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)453
11SVPISHIVPURI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)555
12GWLGWALIOR07:47 (Day 2)Destination681
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.