ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:23:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RU COA EXP (17249)
RENIGUNTA JN to KAKINADA PORT
RU COA EXP (17249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCORARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RU COA EXP (17249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RURENIGUNTA JNSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2YPDYERPEDU22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)24
4YLKYELLAKARU22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)36
5VKIVENKATAGIRI23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)48
6NDZNIDIGALLU23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)56
7VDDVENDODU23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)65
8KQAKONDAGUNTA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)74
9GDRGUDUR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)84
10VKTVENKATACHALAM00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)105
11NLRNELLORE00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)122
12PGUPADUGUPADU00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)126
13KJJKODAVALURU00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)133
14BTTRBITRAGUNTA01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)156
15KVZKAVALI01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)172
16UPDULAVAPADU01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)201
17SKMSINGARAYAKONDA01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)210
18TNRTANGUTURU02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)220
19SDMSURAREDDIPALEM02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)228
20OGLONGOLE02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)238
21KRVKARAVADI02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)247
22ANBAMMANABROLU02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)253
23RPRLRAPARLA H02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)256
24UGDUPPUGUNDURU03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)261
25CJMCHINNA GANJAM03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)267
26KVDUKADAVAKUDURU03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)271
27KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI03:20 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)276
28VTMVETAPALEMU03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)280
29JAQJANDRAPETA03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)284
30CLXCHIRALA03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)287
31IPPMIPURUPALEM03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)292
32SPFSTUARTPURAM03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)296
33BPPBAPATLA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)302
34MCVMMACHAVARAM04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)318
35NDONIDUBROLU04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)323
36MDKUMODUKURU04:32 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)330
37TSRTSUNDURU04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)333
38TELTENALI JN04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)345
39CLVRCHILUVUR05:00 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)360
40PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI05:06 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)364
41BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:40 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)376
42MBDMUSTABADA07:15 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)389
43GWMGANNAVARAM07:21 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)396
44NZDNUZVID07:40 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)417
45PRHPOWERPET07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)434
46EEELURU08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)436
47BMDBHIMADOLU08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)455
48VGTUNGUTURU08:30 (Day 2)08:31 (Day 2)472
49BPYBADAMPUDI08:35 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)478
50TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM08:40 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)484
51NDDNIDADAVOLU JN08:55 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)503
52KVRKOVVUR09:03 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)518
53GVNGODAVARI09:10 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)523
54RJYRAJAMUNDRY09:18 (Day 2)09:23 (Day 2)526
55DWPDWARAPUDI09:40 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)546
56APTANAPARTI09:46 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)549
57SLOSAMALKOT JN10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)576
58CCTKAKINADA TOWN10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)588
59COAKAKINADA PORT12:15 (Day 2)Destination590
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.