ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 09:15:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL ANVT SPL (04015)
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
RXL ANVT SPL (04015)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 20-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RXL ANVT SPL (04015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2SGLSAGAULI JN23:22 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)30
3BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI00:01 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)51
4CAACHAKIA00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)82
5MTRMOTIPUR00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)104
6MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)130
7HJPHAJIPUR JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)184
8SEESONPUR JN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)190
9DGADIGHWARA05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)213
10CPRCHHAPRA06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)243
11SIPSURAIMANPUR07:05 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)272
12BUIBALLIA07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)308
13YFPYUSUFPUR08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)354
14GCTGHAZIPUR CITY08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)374
15ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)414
16BCYVARANASI CITY11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)445
17BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)449
18JOPJAUNPUR CITY12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)506
19SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR13:13 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)534
20LBALAMBHUA13:48 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)570
21SLNSULTANPUR15:15 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)592
22MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA15:54 (Day 2)15:56 (Day 2)624
23NHHNIHALGARH16:12 (Day 2)16:14 (Day 2)643
24LKOLUCKNOW NR18:20 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)732
25AMGALAMNAGAR18:46 (Day 2)18:47 (Day 2)738
26HRIHARDOI20:05 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)834
27SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:14 (Day 2)21:16 (Day 2)896
28AOAONLA22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)989
29CHCHANDAUSI JN23:45 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1031
30MBMORADABAD01:05 (Day 3)01:13 (Day 3)1075
31AMROAMROHA01:41 (Day 3)01:43 (Day 3)1106
32HPUHAPUR03:10 (Day 3)03:12 (Day 3)1179
33PKWPILKHUA03:26 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1191
34GZBGHAZIABAD04:10 (Day 3)04:12 (Day 3)1216
35ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM04:45 (Day 3)Destination1229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.