ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:20:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL ANVT SPL (04017)
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
RXL ANVT SPL (04017)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 17-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RXL ANVT SPL (04017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2SMISITAMARHI01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)83
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)147
4HJPHAJIPUR JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)201
5DGADIGHWARA05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)230
6CPRCHHAPRA06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)260
7SIPSURAIMANPUR07:05 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)289
8BUIBALLIA07:43 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)325
9YFPYUSUFPUR08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)371
10GCTGHAZIPUR CITY08:46 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)391
11ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)431
12BCYVARANASI CITY11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)462
13BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)466
14JNUJAUNPUR JN12:37 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)523
15SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)557
16ABPAKBARPUR14:06 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)600
17GGJGOSHAINGANJ14:31 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)623
18AYAYODHYA15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)654
19FDFAIZABAD JN15:34 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)662
20RDLRUDAULI16:21 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)700
21BBKBARABANKI JN17:37 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)761
22LKOLUCKNOW NR18:20 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)789
23AMGALAMNAGAR18:45 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)795
24HRIHARDOI20:05 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)891
25SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:14 (Day 2)21:16 (Day 2)953
26AOAONLA22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1047
27CHCHANDAUSI JN23:45 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1089
28MBMORADABAD01:05 (Day 3)01:13 (Day 3)1133
29AMROAMROHA01:41 (Day 3)01:43 (Day 3)1163
30HPUHAPUR03:10 (Day 3)03:12 (Day 3)1237
31PKWPILKHUA03:26 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1248
32GZBGHAZIABAD04:10 (Day 3)04:12 (Day 3)1274
33ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM04:45 (Day 3)Destination1286
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.