ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:41:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL FESTVL SPL (07005)
HYDERABAD DECAN to RAXAUL JN
RXL FESTVL SPL (07005)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 24-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RXL FESTVL SPL (07005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)10
3KZJKAZIPET JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)142
4MCIMANCHIRYAL03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)248
5SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)306
6BPQBALHARSHAH05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)376
7GGONDIA JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)626
8DURGDURG11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)761
9RRAIPUR JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)798
10BSPBILASPUR JN14:30 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)908
11JSGJHARSUGUDA JN18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1112
12ROUROURKELA19:25 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1214
13RNCRANCHI22:45 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1387
14MURIMURI00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1449
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY01:40 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1502
16DHNDHANBAD JN03:45 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1551
17CRJCHITTARANJAN05:09 (Day 3)05:11 (Day 3)1612
18MDPMADHUPUR JN06:09 (Day 3)06:11 (Day 3)1669
19JSMEJASIDIH JN06:47 (Day 3)06:49 (Day 3)1698
20JAJJHAJHA08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1742
21BJUBARAUNI JN10:40 (Day 3)11:10 (Day 3)1835
22SPJSAMASTIPUR JN12:20 (Day 3)12:25 (Day 3)1886
23DBGDARBHANGA JN13:22 (Day 3)13:30 (Day 3)1923
24KMLKAMTAUL13:54 (Day 3)13:56 (Day 3)1946
25JNRJANAKPUR ROAD14:18 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)1966
26SMISITAMARHI14:45 (Day 3)14:50 (Day 3)1991
27BGUBAIRAGNIA15:17 (Day 3)15:19 (Day 3)2020
28RXLRAXAUL JN16:50 (Day 3)Destination2073
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.