ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:23:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL LTT SPL (05267)
RAXAUL JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
RXL LTT SPL (05267)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
D14
16
D15
17
D16
18
D17
19
D18
20
D19
21
D20
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 28-11-2020 to 26-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RXL LTT SPL (05267)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SGLSAGAULI JN16:15 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)30
3BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)51
4MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:45 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)130
5HJPHAJIPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)184
6SEESONPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)190
7DGADIGHWARA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)213
8CPRCHHAPRA22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)243
9BUIBALLIA23:58 (Day 1)00:03 (Day 2)308
10GCTGHAZIPUR CITY01:27 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)374
11ARJAUNRIHAR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)414
12BSBVARANASI JN03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)449
13GYNGYANPUR ROAD05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)509
14PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN07:00 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)573
15STASATNA11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)751
16KTEKATNI12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)849
17JBPJABALPUR14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)940
18PPIPIPARIYA15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1118
19KNWKHANDWA20:27 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1368
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1492
21NKNASIK ROAD01:47 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1749
22KYNKALYAN JN04:47 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1883
23LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:50 (Day 3)Destination1920
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.