ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:14:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL LTT SPL (05547)
RAXAUL JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
RXL LTT SPL (05547)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
D14
16
D15
17
D16
18
D17
19
D18
20
D19
21
D20
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 04-01-2021 to 28-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RXL LTT SPL (05547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2BGUBAIRAGNIA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)54
3SMISITAMARHI21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)83
4MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN22:45 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)147
5HJPHAJIPUR JN00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)201
6PPTAPATLIPUTRA01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)222
7DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)430
8MZPMIRZAPUR06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)493
9PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)574
10STASATNA11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)743
11KTEKATNI12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)841
12JBPJABALPUR14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)932
13ETITARSI JN17:40 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1177
14KNWKHANDWA20:27 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1360
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1484
16MMRMANMAD JN00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1668
17KYNKALYAN JN04:47 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1875
18LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:50 (Day 3)Destination1912
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.