ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:48:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL PPTA DEMU SPL (03215)
RAXAUL JN to PATLIPUTRA
RXL PPTA DEMU SPL (03215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 08-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RXL PPTA DEMU SPL (03215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ADXADDERLEY06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)12
3CAOCHAURADANO06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)24
4GRHGHORASAHAN06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)36
5KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)43
6BGUBAIRAGNIA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)53
7SMISITAMARHI08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)83
8DUMRDUMRA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)88
9GARAGARHA08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)100
10NRSDNEW RUNNISAIDPUR HALT08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)108
11MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)147
12HJPHAJIPUR JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)201
13PPTAPATLIPUTRA13:30 (Day 1)Destination222
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.