ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 08:02:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SABARI EXP SPL (07230)
SECUNDERABAD JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
SABARI EXP SPL (07230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
S1
9
PC
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
D2
23
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 20-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SABARI EXP SPL (07230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2CHZCHARLAPALLI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)13
3NLDANALGONDA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)110
4MRGAMIRYALAGUDA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)148
5NDKDNADIKODE15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)186
6PGRLPIDUGURALLA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)208
7SAPSATTENAPALLE15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)239
8GNTGUNTUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)282
9TELTENALI JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)307
10NDONIDUBROLU18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)329
11BPPBAPATLA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)349
12CLXCHIRALA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)364
13OGLONGOLE19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)414
14SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)442
15NLRNELLORE20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)530
16GDRGUDUR JN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)568
17RURENIGUNTA JN23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)651
18TPTYTIRUPATI23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)661
19CTOCHITTOOR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)733
20KPDKATPADI JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)766
21JTJJOLARPETTAI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)849
22MAPMORAPPUR03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)904
23SASALEM JN04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)969
24EDERODE JN06:10 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1032
25TUPTIRUPPUR06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1082
26CBECOIMBATORE JN07:52 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1133
27PGTPALAKKAD JN09:17 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1187
28OTPOTTAPPALAM09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1218
29SRRSHORANUR JN10:40 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1231
30TCRTHRISUR11:42 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1264
31AWYALUVA12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1319
32ERNERNAKULAM TOWN13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1336
33KTYMKOTTAYAM14:27 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1398
34CGYCHANGANASERI14:51 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)1415
35TRVLTIRUVALLA15:01 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1423
36CNGRCHENGANNUR15:12 (Day 2)15:14 (Day 2)1433
37MVLKMAVELIKARA15:26 (Day 2)15:27 (Day 2)1445
38KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:43 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1453
39KPYKARUNAGAPALLI16:04 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1466
40QLNKOLLAM JN16:57 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1494
41VAKVARKALA17:21 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1517
42TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL18:30 (Day 2)Destination1558
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.