ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:22:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SACHKHAND EXP (02715)
H SAHIB NANDED to AMRITSAR JN
SACHKHAND EXP (02715)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D2
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
PC
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
D1
21
HCP
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SACHKHAND EXP (02715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)59
4SELUSELU11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)102
5JJALNA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)174
6AWBAURANGABAD13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)237
7MMRMANMAD JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)350
8CSNCHALISGAON JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)417
9PCPACHORA JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)462
10JLJALGAON JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)510
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)534
12BAUBURHANPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)588
13KNWKHANDWA20:42 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)657
14ETITARSI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)841
15BPLBHOPAL JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)939
16BINABINA JN02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)1077
17LARLALITPUR03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)1140
18JHSJHANSI JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1230
19DBADABRA05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)1285
20GWLGWALIOR06:16 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)1327
21MRAMORENA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1366
22DHODHAULPUR07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1393
23AGCAGRA CANTT08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1446
24MTJMATHURA JN09:19 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)1499
25FDBFARIDABAD11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1612
26NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:46 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)1633
27NDLSNEW DELHI12:10 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1640
28PNPPANIPAT JN13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)1729
29KUNKARNAL14:07 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)1764
30KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1797
31UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1838
32RPJRAJPURA JN16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1866
33SIRSIRHIND JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1891
34KNNKHANNA16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1909
35LDHLUDHIANA JN17:44 (Day 2)17:54 (Day 2)1952
36PGWPHAGWARA JN18:22 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)1988
37JUCJALANDHAR CITY18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)2009
38BEASBEAS19:32 (Day 2)19:34 (Day 2)2045
39ASRAMRITSAR JN20:25 (Day 2)Destination2087
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.