ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:04:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SACHKHAND SPL (02715)
H SAHIB NANDED to AMRITSAR JN
SACHKHAND SPL (02715)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HCP
3
D1
4
H1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
PC
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
D2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SACHKHAND SPL (02715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)59
4SELUSELU11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)102
5JJALNA12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)174
6AWBAURANGABAD13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)237
7MMRMANMAD JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)350
8CSNCHALISGAON JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)417
9PCPACHORA JN17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)462
10JLJALGAON JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)510
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)534
12BAUBURHANPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)588
13KNWKHANDWA20:42 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)657
14ETITARSI JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)841
15BPLBHOPAL JN00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)939
16BINABINA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)1077
17LARLALITPUR03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)1140
18JHSJHANSI JN04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1230
19DBADABRA05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)1285
20GWLGWALIOR05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)1327
21MRAMORENA06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)1366
22DHODHAULPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)1393
23AGCAGRA CANTT07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1446
24MTJMATHURA JN08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)1499
25FDBFARIDABAD10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)1612
26NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1633
27NDLSNEW DELHI11:00 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1640
28PNPPANIPAT JN12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1729
29KUNKARNAL12:42 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)1764
30KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN13:07 (Day 2)13:09 (Day 2)1797
31UMBAMBALA CANT JN14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1838
32CDGCHANDIGARH15:35 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1883
33LDHLUDHIANA JN17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1994
34PGWPHAGWARA JN18:34 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)2030
35JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:07 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)2051
36BEASBEAS19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)2087
37ASRAMRITSAR JN20:35 (Day 2)Destination2129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.