ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:37:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADBHAVNA SPL (02231)
LUCKNOW NR to CHANDIGARH
SADBHAVNA SPL (02231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 31-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SADBHAVNA SPL (02231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2HRIHARDOI00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)102
3SPNSHAHJEHANPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)165
4BEBAREILLY02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)236
5MBMORADABAD03:52 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)326
6SEOSEOHARA04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)372
7DPRDHAMPUR04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)386
8NGGNAGINA05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)402
9NBDNAJIBABAD JN05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)424
10LRJLAKSAR JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)466
11RKROORKEE06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)484
12SRESAHARANPUR07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)519
13YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)549
14JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)554
15UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)600
16CDGCHANDIGARH10:05 (Day 2)Destination667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.