ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 09:48:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADHBHAWNA SPL (04007)
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SADHBHAWNA SPL (04007)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SADHBHAWNA SPL (04007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2BGUBAIRAGNIA00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)54
3SMISITAMARHI01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)83
4MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)147
5HJPHAJIPUR JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)201
6DGADIGHWARA05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)230
7CPRCHHAPRA06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)260
8SIPSURAIMANPUR07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)289
9BUIBALLIA07:36 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)325
10YFPYUSUFPUR08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)371
11GCTGHAZIPUR CITY08:44 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)391
12ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)431
13BCYVARANASI CITY11:02 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)462
14BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)466
15JOPJAUNPUR CITY12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)523
16SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR13:13 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)551
17LBALAMBHUA13:48 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)587
18SLNSULTANPUR15:15 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)609
19MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA15:55 (Day 2)15:56 (Day 2)641
20NHHNIHALGARH16:13 (Day 2)16:14 (Day 2)660
21LKOLUCKNOW NR18:17 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)749
22AMGALAMNAGAR18:45 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)755
23HRIHARDOI20:05 (Day 2)20:07 (Day 2)851
24SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:14 (Day 2)21:16 (Day 2)913
25AOAONLA22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1006
26CHCHANDAUSI JN23:45 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1048
27RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR00:21 (Day 3)00:23 (Day 3)1068
28MBMORADABAD01:05 (Day 3)01:13 (Day 3)1092
29AMROAMROHA01:41 (Day 3)01:43 (Day 3)1123
30HPUHAPUR03:10 (Day 3)03:12 (Day 3)1196
31PKWPILKHUA03:26 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1208
32GZBGHAZIABAD04:10 (Day 3)04:12 (Day 3)1233
33ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM04:45 (Day 3)Destination1246
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.