ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:58:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADHBHAWNA SPL (04008)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to RAXAUL JN
SADHBHAWNA SPL (04008)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SADHBHAWNA SPL (04008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)13
3PKWPILKHUA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)39
4HPUHAPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)50
5AMROAMROHA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)124
6MBMORADABAD19:32 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)154
7RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)178
8CHCHANDAUSI JN20:32 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)198
9AOAONLA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)240
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)333
11HRIHARDOI00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)396
12AMGALAMNAGAR01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)492
13LKOLUCKNOW NR02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)498
14NHHNIHALGARH04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)587
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)606
16SLNSULTANPUR05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)637
17LBALAMBHUA06:03 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)659
18SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)695
19JOPJAUNPUR CITY06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)723
20BSBVARANASI JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)781
21BCYVARANASI CITY09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)784
22ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)816
23NDJNANDGANJ10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)838
24GCTGHAZIPUR CITY10:49 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)856
25YFPYUSUFPUR11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)875
26BUIBALLIA12:17 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)921
27SIPSURAIMANPUR12:57 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)958
28CPRCHHAPRA13:53 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)986
29DGADIGHWARA15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1016
30HJPHAJIPUR JN16:18 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1045
31MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:35 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1099
32SMISITAMARHI19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1164
33BGUBAIRAGNIA19:59 (Day 2)20:01 (Day 2)1192
34RXLRAXAUL JN21:50 (Day 2)Destination1246
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.