ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:29:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADHBHAWNA SPL (04013)
SULTANPUR to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SADHBHAWNA SPL (04013)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SADHBHAWNA SPL (04013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)32
3NHHNIHALGARH16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)51
4LKOLUCKNOW NR18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)140
5AMGALAMNAGAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)146
6HRIHARDOI20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)242
7SPNSHAHJEHANPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)305
8AOAONLA22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)398
9CHCHANDAUSI JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)440
10MBMORADABAD01:05 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)484
11AMROAMROHA01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)514
12HPUHAPUR03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)588
13PKWPILKHUA03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)599
14GZBGHAZIABAD04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)625
15ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM04:45 (Day 2)Destination637
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.