ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:05:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADHBHAWNA SPL (04014)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to SULTANPUR
SADHBHAWNA SPL (04014)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SADHBHAWNA SPL (04014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)13
3PKWPILKHUA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)39
4HPUHAPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)50
5AMROAMROHA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)124
6MBMORADABAD19:32 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)154
7CHCHANDAUSI JN20:32 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)198
8AOAONLA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)240
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)333
10HRIHARDOI00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)396
11AMGALAMNAGAR01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)492
12LKOLUCKNOW NR02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)498
13NHHNIHALGARH04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)587
14MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)606
15SLNSULTANPUR05:55 (Day 2)Destination637
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.