ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 05:32:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADHBHAWNA SPL (04016)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to RAXAUL JN
SADHBHAWNA SPL (04016)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SADHBHAWNA SPL (04016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)13
3PKWPILKHUA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)39
4HPUHAPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)50
5AMROAMROHA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)124
6MBMORADABAD19:32 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)154
7CHCHANDAUSI JN20:32 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)198
8AOAONLA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)240
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)333
10HRIHARDOI00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)396
11AMGALAMNAGAR01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)492
12LKOLUCKNOW NR02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)498
13NHHNIHALGARH04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)587
14MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)606
15SLNSULTANPUR05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)637
16LBALAMBHUA06:03 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)659
17SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR06:30 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)695
18JOPJAUNPUR CITY06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)723
19BSBVARANASI JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)781
20BCYVARANASI CITY09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)784
21ARJAUNRIHAR JN09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)816
22NDJNANDGANJ10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)838
23GCTGHAZIPUR CITY10:50 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)856
24YFPYUSUFPUR11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)875
25BUIBALLIA12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)921
26SIPSURAIMANPUR12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)958
27CPRCHHAPRA14:10 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)986
28DGADIGHWARA15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1016
29SEESONPUR JN16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1040
30HJPHAJIPUR JN16:18 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1045
31MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:35 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1099
32CAACHAKIA19:01 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)1147
33BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI19:26 (Day 2)19:29 (Day 2)1178
34SGLSAGAULI JN19:45 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1200
35RXLRAXAUL JN21:10 (Day 2)Destination1229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.