ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 12:50:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SADHBHAWNA SPL (04018)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to RAXAUL JN
SADHBHAWNA SPL (04018)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
B1
17
B2
18
A1
19
D4
20
D5
21
D6
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 16-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SADHBHAWNA SPL (04018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)13
3PKWPILKHUA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)39
4HPUHAPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)50
5AMROAMROHA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)124
6MBMORADABAD19:32 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)154
7CHCHANDAUSI JN20:32 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)198
8AOAONLA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)240
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)333
10HRIHARDOI00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)396
11AMGALAMNAGAR01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)492
12LKOLUCKNOW NR02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)498
13BBKBARABANKI JN03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)526
14RDLRUDAULI05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)587
15FDFAIZABAD JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)625
16AYAYODHYA06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)632
17GGJGOSHAINGANJ07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)664
18ABPAKBARPUR07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)686
19SHGSHAHGANJ JN08:11 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)730
20JNUJAUNPUR JN08:41 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)763
21BSBVARANASI JN10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)821
22BCYVARANASI CITY10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)825
23ARJAUNRIHAR JN11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)856
24GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:54 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)896
25YFPYUSUFPUR12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)915
26BUIBALLIA13:06 (Day 2)13:11 (Day 2)961
27SIPSURAIMANPUR13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)998
28CPRCHHAPRA14:43 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1026
29DGADIGHWARA15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1057
30HJPHAJIPUR JN16:32 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)1086
31MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:35 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1139
32SMISITAMARHI19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1204
33RXLRAXAUL JN21:50 (Day 2)Destination1286
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.