ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:39:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAHARSA SRGR DEMU (05516)
SAHARSA JN to SARAYGARH
SAHARSA SRGR DEMU (05516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SAHARSA SRGR DEMU (05516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)16
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)20
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)23
8SOUSUPAUL07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)27
9KDRAKADAMPURA H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)34
10TBTHARBITIA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)40
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)46
12CACCHANDPIPAR HALT08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)49
13SRGRSARAYGARH08:55 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.