ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:34:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAMPARK KRANTI (02629)
YESVANTPUR JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
SAMPARK KRANTI (02629)
Running Days: TUE THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
HCP
2
GRD
3
UR
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
PC
13
S9
14
S10
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
HA1
21
UR
22
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 02-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SAMPARK KRANTI (02629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)65
3ASKARSIKERE JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)161
4DVGDAVANGERE18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)320
5HVRHAVERI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)389
6UBLHUBBALLI JN21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)464
7DWRDHARWAR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)484
8BGMBELAGAVI00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)606
9MRJMIRAJ JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)743
10PUNEPUNE JN08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1022
11MMRMANMAD JN15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1334
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1518
13BPLBHOPAL JN00:25 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1917
14JHSJHANSI JN05:50 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)2208
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:00 (Day 3)Destination2610
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.