ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:13:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SANGAM EXP SPL (04163)
PRAYAGRAJ JN to MEERUT CITY
SANGAM EXP SPL (04163)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
A1
9
HA1
10
B1
11
B2
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
D3
16
D4
17
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 26-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SANGAM EXP SPL (04163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SFGSUBEDARGANJ17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)4
3BMUBAMHRAULI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)9
4MREMANAURI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)18
5SYWNSAIYID SARAWAN18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)22
6BREBHARWARI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)38
7SROSIRATHU18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)57
8KGAKHAGA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)83
9FTPFATEHPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)117
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)195
11RURARURA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)238
12PHDPHAPHUND22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)276
13ETWETAWAH23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)333
14JGRJASWANTNAGAR00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)349
15SKBSHIKOHABAD JN00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)388
16FZDFIROZABAD01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)408
17TDLTUNDLA JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)425
18HRSHATHRAS JN02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)472
19ALJNALIGARH JN02:47 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)503
20KRJKHURJA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)546
21KJYKHURJA CITY04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)552
22BSCBULANDSHAHR04:33 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)569
23HPUHAPUR05:37 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)610
24MTCMEERUT CITY06:25 (Day 2)Destination639
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.