ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:24:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SANGAM EXP SPL (04164)
MEERUT CITY to PRAYAGRAJ JN
SANGAM EXP SPL (04164)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 27-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SANGAM EXP SPL (04164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2HPUHAPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)30
3BARLBARAL20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)59
4BSCBULANDSHAHR20:38 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)71
5KJYKHURJA CITY20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)87
6KRJKHURJA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)93
7ALJNALIGARH JN22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)137
8HRSHATHRAS JN22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)167
9TDLTUNDLA JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)215
10FZDFIROZABAD00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)231
11SKBSHIKOHABAD JN00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)251
12ETWETAWAH01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)306
13PHDPHAPHUND02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)363
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)444
15FTPFATEHPUR05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)522
16KGAKHAGA06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)556
17SROSIRATHU06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)582
18BREBHARWARI06:45 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)601
19SFGSUBEDARGANJ07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)635
20PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN08:35 (Day 2)Destination639
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.