ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Jul-2020 16:05:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SANI HTE PASS (58666)
SANKI to HATIA
SANI HTE PASS (58666)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SANI HTE PASS (58666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SANISANKISource21:05 (Day 1)0
2JJTIJHANJHITOLI HALT21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)7
3HUDUHUNDUR HALT21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)13
4MESRMESRA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)21
5TISTATISILWAI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)30
6NKMNAMKON22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)36
7RNCRANCHI22:28 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)40
8HTEHATIA22:50 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.