ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 11:50:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARVODAYA SF SPL (04675)
GANDHIDHAM BG to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
SARVODAYA SF SPL (04675)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SARVODAYA SF SPL (04675)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)53
3VGVIRAMGAM JN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)236
4ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:10 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)301
5NDNADIAD JN15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)347
6ANNDANAND JN15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)365
7CYICHHAYAPURI16:02 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)397
8GDAGODHRA JN17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)463
9DHDDAHOD17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)538
10MGNMEGHNAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)571
11RTMRATLAM JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)651
12NADNAGDA JN20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)692
13VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)732
14SGZSHAMGARH21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)784
15RMARAMGANJ MANDI22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)845
16KOTAKOTA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)917
17SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)1025
18MTJMATHURA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1241
19NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)1375
20NDLSNEW DELHI05:30 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1382
21PNPPANIPAT JN07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)1471
22UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:47 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1580
23LDHLUDHIANA JN10:13 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1694
24JRCJALANDHAR CANT11:10 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1746
25PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT12:53 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1859
26KTHUKATHUA13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1882
27JATJAMMU TAWI14:50 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1958
28UHPUDHAMPUR16:51 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)2011
29SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA17:40 (Day 2)Destination2036
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.