ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 13:03:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARVODAYA SPCIAL (04676)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to GANDHIDHAM BG
SARVODAYA SPCIAL (04676)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SARVODAYA SPCIAL (04676)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource09:55 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)78
4KTHUKATHUA12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)155
5PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)178
6JRCJALANDHAR CANT15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)291
7LDHLUDHIANA JN16:25 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)343
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)456
9PNPPANIPAT JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)565
10SZMSUBZI MANDI20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)651
11NDLSNEW DELHI21:25 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)655
12MTJMATHURA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)795
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)1011
14KOTAKOTA JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1119
15RMARAMGANJ MANDI03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)1192
16SGZSHAMGARH04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)1253
17VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1304
18NADNAGDA JN05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)1344
19RTMRATLAM JN06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1386
20MGNMEGHNAGAR07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)1466
21DHDDAHOD08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1499
22GDAGODHRA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1573
23CYICHHAYAPURI10:13 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1640
24ANNDANAND JN11:00 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)1671
25NDNADIAD JN11:16 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)1690
26ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:25 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1735
27VGVIRAMGAM JN13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1801
28SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1983
29GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG17:40 (Day 2)Destination2036
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.