ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 19:23:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARYU MAGHMELA SPL (04234)
MANKAPUR JN to PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM
SARYU MAGHMELA SPL (04234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11-01-2021 to 15-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SARYU MAGHMELA SPL (04234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MURMANKAPUR JNSource02:50 (Day 1)0
2AYAYODHYA03:38 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)39
3FDFAIZABAD JN04:10 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)46
4MEQMALETHU KANAK04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)65
5KJAKHAJURHAT05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)74
6KBEKUREBHAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)87
7SLNSULTANPUR05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)105
8PPUPIPARPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)117
9KDFKHUNDAUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)129
10PBHPARTAPGARH JN07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)144
11BTJBISHNATHGANJ07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)159
12MEMMAU AIMMA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)170
13PFMPHAPHAMAU JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)190
14PRGPRAYAG08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)197
15PYGSPRAYAGRAJ SANGAM08:50 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.