ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jan-2021 03:21:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARYUYAMUNA EXP (04650)
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
SARYUYAMUNA EXP (04650)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
B1
16
B2
17
AB1
18
D5
19
D6
20
D7
21
D8
22
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SARYUYAMUNA EXP (04650)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY14:12 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)79
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)84
5PGWPHAGWARA JN14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)100
6PHRPHILLAUR JN15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)123
7LDHLUDHIANA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)136
8KNNKHANNA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)178
9GVGGOVINDGARH16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)187
10SIRSIRHIND JN17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)196
11RPJRAJPURA JN17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)222
12UBCAMBALA CITY17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)242
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:10 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)250
14YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI19:05 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)301
15SRESAHARANPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)331
16RKROORKEE20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)366
17LRJLAKSAR JN21:08 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)384
18NBDNAJIBABAD JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)425
19KNTKANTH23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)494
20MBMORADABAD00:12 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)523
21RMURAMPUR00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)551
22BEBAREILLY01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)614
23SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)685
24LKOLUCKNOW NR06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)849
25BBKBARABANKI JN07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)877
26FDFAIZABAD JN08:33 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)977
27AYAYODHYA08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)984
28ABPAKBARPUR09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1038
29SHGSHAHGANJ JN10:55 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1082
30KRNDKHORASON ROAD11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1103
31AMHAZAMGARH12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1138
32MMAMUHAMMADABAD12:51 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)1160
33MAUMAU JN13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1181
34IAAINDARA JN13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)1189
35RSRRASRA14:11 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)1218
36BUIBALLIA14:45 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1250
37SIPSURAIMANPUR15:50 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)1287
38CPRCHHAPRA16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1315
39HJPHAJIPUR JN18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1375
40MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1428
41SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:05 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1480
42HYTHAIAGHAT21:52 (Day 2)21:54 (Day 2)1502
43LSILAHERIA SARAI22:06 (Day 2)22:08 (Day 2)1513
44DBGDARBHANGA JN22:15 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1518
45SKISAKRI JN22:48 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1537
46MBIMADHUBANI23:03 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1554
47RJARAJANAGAR23:14 (Day 2)23:16 (Day 2)1564
48KJIKHAJAULI23:25 (Day 2)23:27 (Day 2)1573
49JYGJAYNAGAR00:30 (Day 3)Destination1586
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.