ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 04:10:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SATYAGRAH EXP (05274)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to RAXAUL JN
SATYAGRAH EXP (05274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
HA1
5
A1
6
AB2
7
AB1
8
B4
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
D3
23
D4
24
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SATYAGRAH EXP (05274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)14
3GZBGHAZIABAD18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)20
4PKWPILKHUA18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)46
5HPUHAPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)57
6GMSGARHMUKTESAR19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)87
7GJLGAJRAULA JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)108
8AMROAMROHA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)131
9MBMORADABAD20:47 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)161
10RMURAMPUR21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)189
11BEBAREILLY22:17 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)252
12SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)323
13ROZAROZA JN23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)330
14SPCSITAPUR CITY02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)409
15STPSITAPUR03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)414
16BVNBISWAN03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)448
17MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)474
18TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)490
19BUWBURHWAL05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)512
20JLDJARWAL ROAD05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)527
21CLJCOLONELGANJ05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)544
22GDGONDA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)573
23MURMANKAPUR JN06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)601
24MSWMASKANWA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)615
25BVBABHNAN07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)631
26BSTBASTI07:50 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)662
27KLDKHALILABAD08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)692
28GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:20 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)726
29PPCPIPRAICH10:59 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)746
30CPJKAPTANGANJ JN11:27 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)765
31GHGHUGHULI11:49 (Day 2)11:51 (Day 2)780
32SBZSISWA BAZAR12:12 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)792
33KZAKHADA12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)806
34PNYAPANIAHWA12:59 (Day 2)13:01 (Day 2)812
35BUGBAGAHA13:29 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)835
36BRUBHAIROGANJ13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)853
37HIRHARINAGAR13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)861
38NKENARKATIAGANJ JN14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)877
39CAICHANPATIA14:39 (Day 2)14:41 (Day 2)896
40BTHBETTIAH15:07 (Day 2)15:09 (Day 2)913
41MJLMAJHOWLIA15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)922
42SGLSAGAULI JN15:32 (Day 2)15:37 (Day 2)935
43RGHRAMGARHWA15:51 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)950
44RXLRAXAUL JN17:38 (Day 2)Destination964
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.