ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:11:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC AII FEST SPL (06205)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to AJMER JN
SBC AII FEST SPL (06205)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11-12-2020 to 26-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC AII FEST SPL (06205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2YPRYESVANTPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)6
3HUPHINDUPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)101
4DMMDHARMAVARAM JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)192
5ATPANANTAPUR21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)226
6GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)293
7BAYBELLARY JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)344
8HPTHOSPET JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)409
9KBLKOPPAL02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)437
10GDGGADAG JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)494
11UBLHUBBALLI JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)552
12DWRDHARWAR06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)572
13LDLONDA JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)643
14BGMBELAGAVI09:37 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)694
15MRJMIRAJ JN12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)831
16SLISANGLI13:02 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)838
17KRDKARAD14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)906
18STRSATARA15:12 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)965
19PUNEPUNE JN18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1110
20KYNKALYAN JN21:32 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1248
21BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1273
22BSRVASAI ROAD22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1301
23VAPIVAPI00:03 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1423
24BLVALSAD00:29 (Day 3)00:34 (Day 3)1447
25STSURAT01:36 (Day 3)01:46 (Day 3)1516
26BRCVADODARA JN03:12 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1645
27ANNDANAND JN03:52 (Day 3)03:54 (Day 3)1680
28NDNADIAD JN04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1699
29ADIAHMEDABAD JN05:50 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1744
30MSHMAHESANA JN07:33 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)1812
31PNUPALANPUR JN09:03 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)1877
32ABRABU ROAD09:50 (Day 3)10:00 (Day 3)1930
33FAFALNA11:19 (Day 3)11:21 (Day 3)2029
34MJMARWAR JN12:25 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)2095
35BERBEAWAR13:33 (Day 3)13:35 (Day 3)2183
36AIIAJMER JN15:10 (Day 3)Destination2235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.