ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:49:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC BBS EXP (08464)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to BHUBANESWAR
SBC BBS EXP (08464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC BBS EXP (08464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)5
3YNKYELHANKA JN14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)27
4GBDGAURIBIDANUR15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)87
5HUPHINDUPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)111
6PKDPENUKONDA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)148
7SSPNSAI P NILAYAM16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)168
8DMMDHARMAVARAM JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)201
9ATPANANTAPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)235
10GYGOOTY19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)292
11GTLGUNTAKAL JN19:58 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)320
12DHNEDHONE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)389
13NDLNANDYAL23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)465
14GIDGIDDALUR00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)518
15CBMCUMBUM00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)552
16MRKMARKAPUR ROAD01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)578
17VKNVINUKONDA02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)639
18NRTNARASARAOPET02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)676
19GNTGUNTUR JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)722
20BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)754
21EEELURU06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)813
22TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)861
23NDDNIDADAVOLU JN06:57 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)880
24RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)903
25SLOSAMALKOT JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)953
26ANVANNAVARAM08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)990
27TUNITUNI08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1007
28AKPANAKAPALLE09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1070
29DVDDUVVADA10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1086
30VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM11:15 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1103
31VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1164
32CPPCHIPURUPALLE13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1195
33CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD13:33 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1233
34NWPNAUPADA JN14:11 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)1281
35PSAPALASA14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)1306
36SPTSOMPETA15:14 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)1338
37IPMICHCHPURAM15:29 (Day 2)15:31 (Day 2)1356
38BAMBRAHMAPUR15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1380
39CAPCHATRAPUR16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1402
40KITKHALLIKOT16:42 (Day 2)16:44 (Day 2)1439
41BALUBALUGAN16:57 (Day 2)16:59 (Day 2)1456
42KURKHURDA ROAD JN18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1527
43BBSBHUBANESWAR18:50 (Day 2)Destination1546
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.