ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:48:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC FESTIVAL SPL (06206)
AJMER JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
SBC FESTIVAL SPL (06206)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 14-12-2020 to 29-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC FESTIVAL SPL (06206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)53
3MJMARWAR JN08:03 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)140
4FAFALNA08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)207
5ABRABU ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)306
6PNUPALANPUR JN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)358
7MSHMAHESANA JN12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)423
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)491
9NDNADIAD JN14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)537
10ANNDANAND JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)555
11BRCVADODARA JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)591
12STSURAT18:02 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)720
13BLVALSAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)788
14VAPIVAPI19:41 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)812
15BSRVASAI ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)935
16BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)962
17KYNKALYAN JN22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)987
18PUNEPUNE JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1125
19STRSATARA04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1271
20KRDKARAD05:52 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1329
21SLISANGLI07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1397
22MRJMIRAJ JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1404
23BGMBELAGAVI10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1542
24LDLONDA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)1593
25DWRDHARWAR13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1663
26UBLHUBBALLI JN13:45 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1683
27GDGGADAG JN14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1741
28KBLKOPPAL15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1799
29HPTHOSPET JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1826
30BAYBELLARY JN18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1892
31GTLGUNTAKAL JN19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1942
32ATPANANTAPUR21:00 (Day 2)21:02 (Day 2)2028
33DMMDHARMAVARAM JN21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)2061
34HUPHINDUPUR00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2152
35YPRYESVANTPUR JN02:00 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)2236
36SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN03:00 (Day 3)Destination2241
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.