ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:34:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC FESTIVAL SPL (06533)
JODHPUR JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
SBC FESTIVAL SPL (06533)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 16-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC FESTIVAL SPL (06533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)4
3PMYPALI MARWAR07:09 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)73
4MJMARWAR JN08:03 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)104
5ABRABU ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)269
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)455
7ANNDANAND JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)519
8BRCVADODARA JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)554
9STSURAT18:02 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)683
10BLVALSAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)752
11BSRVASAI ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)898
12KYNKALYAN JN22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)950
13PUNEPUNE JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1089
14STRSATARA04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1234
15MRJMIRAJ JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1368
16BGMBELAGAVI10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1505
17LDLONDA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)1556
18DWRDHARWAR13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1627
19UBLHUBBALLI JN13:45 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1647
20GDGGADAG JN14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1705
21KBLKOPPAL15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1762
22HPTHOSPET JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1790
23BAYBELLARY JN18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1855
24GTLGUNTAKAL JN19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1905
25ATPANANTAPUR21:00 (Day 2)21:02 (Day 2)1991
26DMMDHARMAVARAM JN21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)2025
27HUPHINDUPUR00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2115
28YPRYESVANTPUR JN02:00 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)2199
29SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN03:00 (Day 3)Destination2204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.