ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:51:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC FESTIVL SPL (06507)
JODHPUR JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
SBC FESTIVL SPL (06507)
Running Days: THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 03-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC FESTIVL SPL (06507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)4
3LUNILUNI JN06:29 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)32
4PMYPALI MARWAR07:09 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)73
5MJMARWAR JN08:03 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)104
6FAFALNA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)170
7JWBJAWAI BANDH09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)186
8ABRABU ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)269
9PNUPALANPUR JN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)322
10MSHMAHESANA JN12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)387
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)455
12NDNADIAD JN14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)500
13ANNDANAND JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)519
14BRCVADODARA JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)554
15BHBHARUCH JN16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)624
16STSURAT18:02 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)683
17NVSNAVSARI18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)713
18BLVALSAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)752
19VAPIVAPI19:41 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)776
20BSRVASAI ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)898
21KYNKALYAN JN22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)950
22PUNEPUNE JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1089
23STRSATARA04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1234
24KRDKARAD05:52 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1293
25SLISANGLI07:02 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1361
26MRJMIRAJ JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1368
27GPBGHATPRABHA09:23 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)1447
28BGMBELAGAVI10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1505
29LDLONDA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)1556
30DWRDHARWAR13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1627
31UBLHUBBALLI JN13:45 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1647
32HVRHAVERI15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1722
33RNRRANIBENNUR16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1754
34HRRHARIHAR16:30 (Day 2)16:32 (Day 2)1777
35DVGDAVANGERE16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1790
36RRBBIRUR JN18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1905
37ASKARSIKERE JN19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1950
38TTRTIPTUR19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1976
39TKTUMKUR21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)2046
40YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2110
41MWMMALLESWARAM22:45 (Day 2)22:46 (Day 2)2113
42SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN23:10 (Day 2)Destination2116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.