ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 00:41:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC JU FEST SPL (06508)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to JODHPUR JN
SBC JU FEST SPL (06508)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC JU FEST SPL (06508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)6
3TKTUMKUR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)70
4TTRTIPTUR00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)140
5ASKARSIKERE JN00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)166
6RRBBIRUR JN01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)211
7DVGDAVANGERE02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)326
8HRRHARIHAR03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)339
9RNRRANIBENNUR03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)362
10HVRHAVERI03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)394
11UBLHUBBALLI JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)470
12DWRDHARWAR06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)490
13LDLONDA JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)560
14BGMBELAGAVI09:37 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)611
15GPBGHATPRABHA10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)669
16MRJMIRAJ JN12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)748
17SLISANGLI13:02 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)755
18KRDKARAD14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)824
19STRSATARA15:12 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)882
20PUNEPUNE JN18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1027
21KYNKALYAN JN21:27 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1166
22BSRVASAI ROAD22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1218
23VAPIVAPI00:03 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1340
24BLVALSAD00:29 (Day 3)00:34 (Day 3)1364
25NVSNAVSARI01:02 (Day 3)01:04 (Day 3)1404
26STSURAT01:36 (Day 3)01:46 (Day 3)1433
27BHBHARUCH JN02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1492
28BRCVADODARA JN03:12 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1562
29ANNDANAND JN03:52 (Day 3)03:54 (Day 3)1598
30NDNADIAD JN04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1616
31ADIAHMEDABAD JN05:50 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1662
32MSHMAHESANA JN07:32 (Day 3)07:34 (Day 3)1735
33PNUPALANPUR JN09:03 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)1800
34ABRABU ROAD09:50 (Day 3)10:00 (Day 3)1852
35JWBJAWAI BANDH11:03 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)1935
36FAFALNA11:19 (Day 3)11:21 (Day 3)1951
37MJMARWAR JN12:25 (Day 3)12:30 (Day 3)2017
38PMYPALI MARWAR12:53 (Day 3)12:58 (Day 3)2048
39LUNILUNI JN13:45 (Day 3)13:48 (Day 3)2089
40BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI14:10 (Day 3)14:15 (Day 3)2117
41JUJODHPUR JN14:35 (Day 3)Destination2121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.