ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:54:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC JU FEST SPL (06508)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to JODHPUR JN
SBC JU FEST SPL (06508)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 30-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC JU FEST SPL (06508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)6
3TKTUMKUR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)70
4TTRTIPTUR00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)140
5ASKARSIKERE JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)166
6RRBBIRUR JN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)211
7DVGDAVANGERE03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)326
8HRRHARIHAR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)339
9RNRRANIBENNUR03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)362
10HVRHAVERI04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)394
11UBLHUBBALLI JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)470
12DWRDHARWAR06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)490
13LDLONDA JN08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)560
14BGMBELAGAVI09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)611
15GPBGHATPRABHA10:49 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)669
16MRJMIRAJ JN12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)748
17SLISANGLI12:57 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)755
18KRDKARAD13:57 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)824
19STRSATARA15:02 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)882
20PUNEPUNE JN18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1027
21KYNKALYAN JN21:27 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1166
22BSRVASAI ROAD22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1218
23VAPIVAPI00:50 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1340
24BLVALSAD01:16 (Day 3)01:18 (Day 3)1364
25NVSNAVSARI02:09 (Day 3)02:11 (Day 3)1404
26STSURAT02:45 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1433
27BHBHARUCH JN03:39 (Day 3)03:41 (Day 3)1492
28BRCVADODARA JN04:38 (Day 3)04:52 (Day 3)1562
29ANNDANAND JN05:23 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1598
30NDNADIAD JN05:40 (Day 3)05:42 (Day 3)1616
31ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:55 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)1662
32MSHMAHESANA JN09:06 (Day 3)09:08 (Day 3)1735
33PNUPALANPUR JN10:50 (Day 3)10:54 (Day 3)1800
34ABRABU ROAD11:45 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)1852
35JWBJAWAI BANDH12:59 (Day 3)13:01 (Day 3)1935
36FAFALNA13:16 (Day 3)13:18 (Day 3)1951
37MJMARWAR JN14:35 (Day 3)14:40 (Day 3)2017
38PMYPALI MARWAR15:07 (Day 3)15:12 (Day 3)2048
39LUNILUNI JN15:43 (Day 3)15:46 (Day 3)2089
40BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI16:20 (Day 3)16:22 (Day 3)2117
41JUJODHPUR JN16:50 (Day 3)Destination2121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.