ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 21:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC NED EXP (06519)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to H SAHIB NANDED
SBC NED EXP (06519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07-12-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC NED EXP (06519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)4
3YNKYELHANKA JN23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)27
4DBUDODBALLAPUR23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)48
5GBDGAURIBIDANUR00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)87
6HUPHINDUPUR00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)111
7PKDPENUKONDA01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)148
8DMMDHARMAVARAM JN03:42 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)190
9ATPANANTAPUR04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)223
10GYGOOTY05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)281
11GTLGUNTAKAL JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)309
12ADADONI06:53 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)361
13KGLKUPGAL07:11 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)376
14KOKOSGI07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)389
15MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)402
16MTUMATMARI07:43 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)414
17RCRAICHUR08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)431
18KSNKRISHNA08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)456
19SADPSAIDAPUR08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)476
20YGYADGIR08:56 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)499
21NWNALWAR09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)525
22CTCHITTAPUR10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)552
23SEMSERAM11:09 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)574
24TDUTANDUR11:49 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)607
25VKBVIKARABAD JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)649
26ZBZAHIRABAD13:49 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)708
27BIDRBIDAR14:33 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)740
28BHLKBHALKI15:04 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)777
29UDGRUDGIR15:34 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)821
30LTRRLATUR ROAD16:07 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)854
31PNFPANGAON16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)881
32PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH18:25 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)917
33GNHGANGAKHER19:19 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)946
34PBNPARBHANI JN20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)981
35PAUPURNA JN21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1009
36NEDH SAHIB NANDED22:50 (Day 2)Destination1039
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.