ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 09:21:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC NZM AC EXP (02691)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
SBC NZM AC EXP (02691)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A6
4
A5
5
A4
6
A3
7
A2
8
A1
9
PC
10
B11
11
B10
12
B9
13
B8
14
B7
15
B6
16
B5
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
PWR
22
HCP
Train Started/will Start from 12-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC NZM AC EXP (02691)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2SSPNSAI P NILAYAM22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)159
3GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)293
4RCRAICHUR02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)414
5SEMSERAM04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)559
6SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)705
7KZJKAZIPET JN09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)837
8BPQBALHARSHAH12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1071
9NGPNAGPUR14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1282
10ETITARSI JN19:16 (Day 2)19:18 (Day 2)1579
11BPLBHOPAL JN20:50 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1678
12JHSJHANSI JN00:16 (Day 3)00:21 (Day 3)1969
13GWLGWALIOR01:19 (Day 3)01:21 (Day 3)2066
14AGCAGRA CANTT02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)2184
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:30 (Day 3)Destination2371
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.