ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 17:13:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC RMGM MEMU (66535)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to RAMANAGARAM
SBC RMGM MEMU (66535)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SBC RMGM MEMU (66535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)5
3NYHNAYANDAHALLI05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)7
4GNBJNANA BHARATI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)9
5KGIKENGERI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)12
6HJLHEJJALA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)23
7BIDBIDADI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)30
8KHLLKETOHALLI H05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)37
9RMGMRAMANAGARAM06:00 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.