ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:03:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP ALLP SPL (03351)
SAMBALPUR to ALLEPPEY
SBP ALLP SPL (03351)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 18-10-2020 to 25-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBP ALLP SPL (03351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2ATSATTABIRA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)24
3BRGABARGARH ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)42
4BRPLBARPALI23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)62
5BLGRBALANGIR23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)119
6BUDMBADMAL00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)162
7TIGTITLAGARH01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)182
8KSNGKESINGA01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)195
9RPRDRUPRA ROAD02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)211
10NRLRNORLA ROAD02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)218
11AMBAMBODALA02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)243
12MNGDMUNIGUDA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)268
13THVTHERUBALI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)304
14SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)314
15RGDARAYAGADA04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)323
16PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)368
17PVPPARVATIPURAM05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)370
18VBLBOBBILI06:00 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)394
19VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)448
20KTVKOTTAVALASA07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)483
21SCMSIMHACHALAM08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)501
22VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)509
23DVDDUVVADA10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)526
24AKPANAKAPALLE10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)542
25YLMELLAMANCHILI10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)566
26NRPNARSIPATNAM RD10:47 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)584
27TUNITUNI11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)606
28ANVANNAVARAM11:19 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)623
29PAPPITHAPURAM11:43 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)647
30SLOSAMALKOT JN11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)660
31APTANAPARTI12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)686
32DWPDWARAPUDI12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)690
33RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:11 (Day 2)13:16 (Day 2)710
34KVRKOVVUR13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)717
35NDDNIDADAVOLU JN13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)731
36TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM14:02 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)751
37EEELURU14:36 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)799
38BZAVIJAYAWADA JN16:40 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)859
39TELTENALI JN17:19 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)890
40NDONIDUBROLU17:39 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)912
41BPPBAPATLA17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)933
42CLXCHIRALA18:05 (Day 2)18:06 (Day 2)948
43CJMCHINNA GANJAM18:34 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)968
44OGLONGOLE18:54 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)997
45SKMSINGARAYAKONDA19:24 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1025
46KVZKAVALI19:49 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1063
47BTTRBITRAGUNTA20:04 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1079
48NLRNELLORE21:14 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1114
49GDRGUDUR JN22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1152
50NYPNAYADUPETA23:04 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1180
51SPESULLURUPETA23:29 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1207
52MASCHENNAI CENTRAL01:35 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1290
53TRLTIRUVALLUR02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1331
54AJJARAKKONAM03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1358
55MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1402
56KPDKATPADI JN04:10 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1419
57GYMGUDIYATTAM04:33 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1443
58VNVANIYAMBADI05:08 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1487
59JTJJOLARPETTAI06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1503
60TPTTIRUPATTUR JN06:22 (Day 3)06:23 (Day 3)1511
61SLYSAMALPATTI06:41 (Day 3)06:42 (Day 3)1534
62BQIBOMMIDI07:19 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)1581
63SASALEM JN08:10 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)1624
64EDERODE JN09:20 (Day 3)09:25 (Day 3)1684
65TUPTIRUPPUR10:12 (Day 3)10:15 (Day 3)1734
66CBECOIMBATORE JN11:37 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)1784
67PGTPALAKKAD JN13:20 (Day 3)13:25 (Day 3)1840
68OTPOTTAPPALAM13:48 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)1871
69WKIWADAKANCHERI15:09 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)1899
70TCRTHRISUR15:52 (Day 3)15:55 (Day 3)1915
71AWYALUVA16:43 (Day 3)16:45 (Day 3)1970
72ERSERNAKULAM JN17:30 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)1989
73TUVRTURAVUR17:59 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2013
74SRTLSHERTALAI18:09 (Day 3)18:10 (Day 3)2023
75MAKMMARARIKULAM18:29 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)2034
76ALLPALLEPPEY20:30 (Day 3)Destination2047
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.