ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:34:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP FESTIVAL SPL (08312)
MANDUADIH to SAMBALPUR
SBP FESTIVAL SPL (08312)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBP FESTIVAL SPL (08312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)4
3KEIKASHI15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)6
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:28 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)17
5BBUBHABUA ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)70
6KTQKUDRA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)92
7SSMSASARAM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)117
8DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)135
9NBGNABENAGAR ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)171
10JPLJAPLA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)187
11HDNHAIDARNAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)194
12MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)206
13URDUNTARE ROAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)217
14GHDGARWA ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)234
15DTODALTONGANJ21:56 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)267
16TORITORI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)367
17BRKABARKA KANA01:20 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)452
18RMTRAMGARH CANT01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)457
19MURIMURI02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)510
20RNCRANCHI04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)572
21HTEHATIA04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)579
22PKFPOKLA05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)640
23BANOBANO06:02 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)672
24NXNNUAGAON07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)714
25ROUROURKELA07:45 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)746
26GPRAJ GANGPUR08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)776
27JSGJHARSUGUDA JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)847
28RGLRENGALI10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)873
29SBPSAMBALPUR11:05 (Day 2)Destination896
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.