ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:38:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP HWH SPL (08306)
SAMBALPUR to HOWRAH JN
SBP HWH SPL (08306)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 25-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBP HWH SPL (08306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2RAIRRAIRAKHOL21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)71
3ANGLANGUL22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)157
4TLHDTALCHER ROAD23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)169
5DNKLDHENKANAL23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)217
6JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)322
7BHCBHADRAKH01:57 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)365
8BLSBALASORE02:46 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)427
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)546
10HWHHOWRAH JN07:05 (Day 2)Destination661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.