ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP JNRD PASS (58303)
SAMBALPUR to JUNAGARH ROAD
SBP JNRD PASS (58303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: SBP JNRD PASS (58303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2HKGHIRAKUD07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)7
3GBQGODBHAGA07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)17
4ATSATTABIRA07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)25
5BRGABARGARH ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)43
6BRPLBARPALI08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)62
7DJXDUNGRIPALI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)76
8KHPLKHALIPALI08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)89
9LSXLOISINGHA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)100
10BNRDBALANGIR ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)117
11BLGRBALANGIR09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)119
12DFRDEOGAN ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)136
13SFCSAINTALA10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)153
14BUDMBADMAL10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)162
15SFKSIKIR10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)172
16TIGTITLAGARH11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)182
17KSNGKESINGA11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)195
18KDLRKANDEL ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)204
19RPRDRUPRA ROAD12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)212
20NRLRNORLA ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)219
21LJRLANJIGARH ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)230
22GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)239
23DPURDEPUR PH13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)247
24BWIPBHAWANIPATNA13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)260
25KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)271
26JNRDJUNAGARH ROAD15:05 (Day 1)Destination284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.