ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:12:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP MUV SPL (08311)
SAMBALPUR to MANDUADIH
SBP MUV SPL (08311)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBP MUV SPL (08311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2RGLRENGALI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)23
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)49
4GPRAJ GANGPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)121
5ROUROURKELA15:48 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)151
6NXNNUAGAON16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)182
7BANOBANO17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)224
8PKFPOKLA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)256
9HTEHATIA19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)317
10RNCRANCHI19:50 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)324
11MURIMURI20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)386
12RMTRAMGARH CANT22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)440
13BRKABARKA KANA22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)444
14TORITORI00:27 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)529
15DTODALTONGANJ02:05 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)629
16GHDGARWA ROAD03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)663
17URDUNTARE ROAD03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)679
18MDJMUHAMMADGANJ04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)691
19HDNHAIDARNAGAR04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)702
20JPLJAPLA04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)709
21NBGNABENAGAR ROAD04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)725
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)761
23SSMSASARAM06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)779
24KTQKUDRA06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)804
25BBUBHABUA ROAD06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)826
26DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)879
27KEIKASHI08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)890
28BSBVARANASI JN08:55 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)896
29MUVMANDUADIH09:25 (Day 2)Destination899
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.