ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 06:39:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP MUV SPL (08311)
SAMBALPUR to MANDUADIH
SBP MUV SPL (08311)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D6
3
D5
4
D4
5
D3
6
B2
7
B1
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
D2
17
D1
18
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBP MUV SPL (08311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2RGLRENGALI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)23
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)49
4GPRAJ GANGPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)121
5ROUROURKELA15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)151
6NXNNUAGAON16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)182
7BANOBANO17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)224
8PKFPOKLA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)256
9HTEHATIA19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)317
10RNCRANCHI19:50 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)324
11MURIMURI21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)386
12RMTRAMGARH CANT22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)440
13BRKABARKA KANA22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)444
14TORITORI00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)529
15DTODALTONGANJ01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)629
16GHDGARWA ROAD03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)663
17URDUNTARE ROAD03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)679
18MDJMUHAMMADGANJ04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)691
19HDNHAIDARNAGAR04:17 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)702
20JPLJAPLA04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)709
21NBGNABENAGAR ROAD04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)725
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)761
23SSMSASARAM05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)779
24KTQKUDRA05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)804
25BBUBHABUA ROAD06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)826
26DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)879
27KEIKASHI08:46 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)890
28BSBVARANASI JN09:00 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)896
29MUVMANDUADIH09:25 (Day 2)Destination899
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.