ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:08:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBRM AGTL DMU SPL (07689)
SABROOM to AGARTALA
SBRM AGTL DMU SPL (07689)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
UR
3
UR
4
UR
5
UR
6
UR
7
UR
8
UR
9
UR
10
GN
Train Started/will Start from 23-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBRM AGTL DMU SPL (07689)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBRMSABROOMSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MUBRMANU BAZAR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)8
3THTWTHAILIK TWISA08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)15
4JIBIJOLAIBARI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)22
5BENABELONIA08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)36
6STRBSANTIR BAZAR08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)46
7JRJEGARJEE09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)56
8UDPUUDAIPUR TRIPURA09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)65
9BHRMBISHRAMGANJ09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)81
10BLGHBISHALGARH09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)94
11SKKESEKERKOTE09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)102
12AGTLAGARTALA10:25 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.